Closed | Pawn – Thursday 18 December 2008
Hammered at
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Tändare,Dupont, goldplated, no. D6D08AS, with papper in case, (ej funktionsgaranti)
Pawnitems Watches
ornamental clock, Gustav Ljung Union Stjärnsund, gilt träfodral, (skador in förgyllningen) urverk: Kal. 120-6, P. 153, 6432