Closed | Pawn – Thursday 18 December 2008
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Tissot Navigator 3000, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, analogue/digital, alarm, original bracelet, foldingclasp, approx 2000-tal
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Seiko Sportura, chronograph, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, white stones, satin/leatherstrap, approx 2000-tal
Pawnitems Gold
plain ring, vg, ring with purple stone, vg, ring with diamonds, (7x0,01ct), vg/gg, pendant, gg, earrings, gg, (utan snurrebussar), allt in 18K. weight 19,8g
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Tissot PR 100, no. P660/760, steel/goldplated, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, original bracelet, foldingclasp, approx 1990s
Pawnitems Watches
men´s wristwatch, Breitling Chronomat Blackbird, Ref no. 81.950, serial no. 67769, 38 mm, chronograph, steel, self winding, sapphire crystal, date, (skadade hand, imperfect vridring), Pilotbracelet with UTC (batteribyte krävs), foldingclasp, approx 1990s
Pawnitems Watches
ladie´s wristwatch, Tag Heuer Aquaracer, Ref no. WAF 1415, serial no. VM 9392, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, mother-of-pearl-dial with diamonds (TW/VVS, 0,07ctv), original bracelet, foldingclasp, spare linkparts, cert May 2006, case, paper box
Pawnitems Misc Music
guitar, Washburn Equis II, stålsträngad with mick/eq, småskador in lacken, hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
acustic guitar, Gibson Epiphone EJ200/VS, serial no. 97090022, made in Korea, stålsträngad, (skada on kroppen), mjukt cover
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Camera
Digitalkamera, Samsung S630, 6 megapixlar, minneskort 2gb, manual, datakabel, cd-rom and bag
Pawnitems Electronics
portable computer, Acer Aspire 3050, serial no. 3054WXMi, (repigt hölje), with charger, spare mus in bag
Pawnitems Electronics
videocamera, sony DCR-HC44, Mini DV, serial no. 202682 with receipt, sladdar, dockningsstation,fjärrkontroll and 4 st band in bag. (Allt in mycket gott skick)
Pawnitems Electronics
9 game for Xbox, Grand theft auto (San Andreas, III, Vice City), Halo, Halo 2, Dead or Alive 3, Lima Manager 2004, Gudfadern, and Sagan of konungens återkomst.
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
one pair kulljusstakar, silverplated brass/diabas, by Sigurd Persson, Swedish shape (något sneda)