321 - 340 of 526
1...161718...27 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 11 September 2008

Hammered at

Pawnitems Silver

box in silver, (bucklig, graverad). weight 36,4g

1 400 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 coffee pot in silver (med monogram), dents, year 1913. weight 502,9g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

2 Supkoppar in silver, (bucklor). weight 62,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 ashtray in silver/wooden, (slitage, bucklor)

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

various silver, (graverade, defekt). weight 363,8g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

Salt&pepparkar, in silver (bucklor), height approx 12cm. weight 50,8g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 bowl in silver, height approx 8cm. weight 30,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

Dos, in silver, length approx 4,5cm. weight 21g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

vase, with sculpture, height approx 5,5cm, MGAB 1952. weight 108,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 bowl, in silver. weight 333,5g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

2 bowls, in silver, C.G.Hallberg, height approx 5,5cm. weight 331,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair candlesticks, in silver, height approx 9cm, TESI 1961

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 Gräddsnipa höjd:4,3cm & 1 sugarbowl höjd:4,5cm in silver Portugal. weight 115g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 bowl höjd:4,5cm in silver (saknar lock). weight 68,2g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 small coffee-spoons in silver, length approx 10cm. weight 45,3g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

napkin ring, silverplated, (engraved)

25 kr

Estimated: 25 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 small coffee-spoons, in silver (gravyr, olika modeller). weight 55,7g

Passed

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

box, in silver, (graverad, bucklig). weight 23,4g

425 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

box in silver. weight 32,2g

325 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

12 small coffee-spoons in silver, with case , "Carlman special för flygvapnet" length approx 10cm. weight 125,8g

500 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

About the auction