301 - 320 of 526
1...151617...27 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 11 September 2008

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

bracelet Bismarck, 18K, length approx 19cm. weight 12,3g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

ring, 14K, (damaged). weight 7,2g

Passed

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

ring, 18K, vg, with diamonds approx of total weight 0,85ct (sten saknas), Stl: 18. weight 1,8g

2 200 kr

Estimated: 1 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

charm, "tärning", 18K. weight 0,8g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

charm, 18K. weight 0,7g

175 kr

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings, 18K, with stones (damaged). weight 6g

650 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

ring, 18K, vg, with diamond approx 1x0,005ct (8/8-slipning), Stl: 17 3/4. weight 1,6g

200 kr

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

chain, 18K, "curb", vg, length approx 50cm. weight 3,6g

450 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

ring, 18K, with blue stone, Stl: 16 3/4. weight 2,4g

250 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

chain, 18K, box-chain, length approx 50cm. weight 2,6g

Passed

Estimated: 425 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

necklace, 18K, with pearl & blue stones, length approx 42cm. weight 2,7g

350 kr

Estimated: 450 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 small coffee-spoons in silver, length approx 10,5cm. weight 61,6g

Passed

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

5 coffeespoons in silver, length approx 12cm. weight 69,4g

250 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker, gilt insida, year 1907, GAB, 7cm, silver. weight 36,5g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 beaker, K.Anderson, year 1901, silver, 7,5cm (graverad, sned). weight 42,7g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Silver

1 pair candlesticks, year 1962, BEFA, silver, h:19cm (smärre bucklor)

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Glasunderlägg in silver, CGH, year 1952, # 10cm. weight 258,6g

2 700 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

6 Tallrikar, in silver (graverade, repor) # 27,5cm. weight 1921,3g

4 000 kr

Estimated: 4 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

box in silver, year 1862?, length approx 4,5cm. weight 16,2g

375 kr

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 box in silver, stämlar finns, (engraved), length approx 6,5cm. weight 46,1g

375 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

About the auction