Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 2 September 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Certina 14K, manual wind, sapphire crystal, bracelet goldplated
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Oyster Perpetual, Day-Date Chronometer, automat, sapphire crystal, Presidentbracelet 18K 17cm Snr: L943645
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Festina, Chronograph, quartz, working not, date, gummiarmband, damaged
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot Seastar 660, quartz, steel, date, sapphire crystal, stållänk 19cm. Batteribyte
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Edox, Les Bémonts, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, stållänk 16cm. Working not
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen Eco-Drive, steel, quartz, date, sapphire crystal, stållänk 17cm, spare links
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen, Aqualand, quartz, date, sapphire crystal, rubberstrap. Working not
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Festina Chrono Bike, steel, quartz, date, sapphire crystal, stållänk 19cmmed butikskvitto
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Roamer 14K, manual wind, plastglas, damaged, bracelet "curb" 18K brv 26,6g
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot 1853 PRC 100, steel, date, sapphire crystal, stållänk 17cm, spare links
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad guitar Woods modell W40 with mjukt cover, Bruksskick, 3 strängfästen imperfect, en sträng missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster Sunburst Mexico snr MZ2009066 with mjukt cover, svajarm ngt deformerad
Pawnitems Misc Music
Trumma, virveltrumma DW snr: M260192 snr: in trumma 644223 with hårt case cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic mickad, stålsträngad Johnsson LAG-6100TV-BK-4 snr 040401 in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Maxtone?, lackskador, cracks, skador, tonkontroll missing, glappkontakt, in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Yamaha CG120A, nr.00208002 with hårt cover, damage on huvud, lackskador, sträng missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gibson Les Paul Classic snr: 012961 with hårt cover, plektrumskydd in fodralet.