101 - 120 of 356
1...567...18 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 8 November 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with diamond approx 0,02ct, "Love you" design Ole Lynggaard, stl:15 1/2, 18K, case & receipt. weight 10,8g

3 000 kr

Estimated: 3 900 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 pair earrings rg/vg, 18K. weight 1,2g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain Singapore 38cm, 1 charm "heart", 18K. weight 2,2g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 pair earrings Bismarck, 18K. weight 1,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet flätat rg/ vg/gg, 18cm, 18K. weight 3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "heart", 18K. weight 0,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

2 charms "hjärtan" (1 with purple sten), 18K. weight 0,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "droppe", 18K. weight 0,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

various pcs of jewellery (vissa defekta), 18K. weight 3,1g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace Rävsvans, 45cm, 18K. weight 9,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring "hjärtan" with diamonds approx 0,015ct (3st), stl:18, 18K. weight 1,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "Tweety Bird" Warner Bros, 18K. weight 0,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "heart" with green stone, 18K. weight 0,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace graduated Bismarck, 42cm, 18K. weight 7,9g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet Bismarck (slitet), 18K. weight 15,3g

Passed

Estimated: 2 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "delfin", 18K. weight 0,4g

175 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace "mangled" "curb", 43cm, 18K (smärre bucklor). weight 5,9g

700 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring (dents), 18K. weight 6,2g

750 kr

Estimated: 950 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pearlnecklace 4-radigt with fresh-waterpearls, blue stones & förgyllda detaljer, 47cm, gilt clasp

550 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

About the auction