81 - 100 of 356
1...456...18 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 8 November 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

2 signet-rings (buckliga), 18K. weight 13,3g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant "heart", 18K (bucklor). weight 1,6g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 brooch with pearl, year 1879, 18K. weight 6,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring rg/vg with diamonds approx 0,12ct (12st) & green stone (worn), stl:18, 18K (engraved). weight 10,9g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with diamonds approx 0,02ct (4st) & dyed stones, stl:17 1/4, 18K. weight 3,3g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet white gold with diamonds approx 4,50ct (54st, ngt nagg), 18cm, 18K. weight 15,2g

Passed

Estimated: 24 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "x-link" (bucklor), 18K. weight 7,7g

Passed

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with yellow stone (nagg), stl:17 1/2, 18K. weight 11g

900 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "fishbone" (damaged), 18K. weight 10,19g

Passed

Estimated: 1 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet with pearls, 19cm, 21K (pärlor missing, defekt). weight 24,1g

Passed

Estimated: 4 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace graduated Bismarck 46cm 14K with 1 charm "heart" 18K (defekt lås). weight 12,2g

Passed

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

2 rings (engraved), 23K. weight 9,1g

Passed

Estimated: 1 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace graduated Bismarck, 43cm, 14K. weight 12,5g

1 200 kr

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant "hammare", 18K. weight 1,9g

Passed

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain "curb", 48cm, 18K. weight 9,3g

Passed

Estimated: 1 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet, 19cm, 18K. weight 11,3g

1 300 kr

Estimated: 1 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "x-link", 20,5cm, 18K. weight 33,79g

Passed

Estimated: 5 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

various pcs of jewellery (defekta/graverade), 18K. weight 33,5g

Passed

Estimated: 5 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring white gold with diamonds approx 0,03ct (3st åttkantslipade), stl:16, 18K. weight 3,7g

425 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring white gold with diamonds approx 0,18ct (9st), stl:17, 18K. weight 3g

850 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

About the auction