Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 28 November 2006
Pawnitems Art
Porcelain, Bowl on stand SIZE 17,5cm Kakfat approx 23x18cm "musselmalet" Royal Copenhagen
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Painting, in oil on duk uppspänd on träpannå, sent 1600s, osignerad approx 39x30cm. skador in duken
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Painting, in oil on duk, early 1700s, osignerad approx 73x61cm, skador on duk and ram
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Litografier, mapp with färglitografier signerade Lars Norrman samtliga no 18/25 4st ca22x40 2st approx 26x38cm, two litografier missfärgade (d)
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Binoculars, Regatta Marin Prefocus 7x50 skärpdjup 124-1000m, without inställning. With bag
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Bowl, on three feet signed Ilse Claëson Rörstrand, height approx 10cm, small krackeleringar
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Slidkniv, with slida signed EB 83 Samearbete, length (knife in slida) approx 25cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Slidkniv, with slida signed GJ Samearbete, length (knife in slida) approx 22,5cm, small crack on slidans backpart
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Slidkniv, with slida signed, Samearbete, length (knife in slida) approx 21cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Slidkniv, with slida signed P.Poidnack, Samearbete, length (knife in slida) approx 23,5cm