81 - 100 of 411
1...456...21 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Saturday 17 April 2004

Hammered at

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

2 bracelet 10 örh. 1 chain 5 berl. 4 rings 18K 2 ladie´s wristwatch , gold

2 300 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 Halssmycke c:a 22K. weight 72g

4 200 kr

Estimated: 6 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18K Kejsarlänk 55 cm.. weight 156g

Passed

Estimated: 14 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 bracelet 18K Kejsarlänk 22 cm.. weight 56,5g

Passed

Estimated: 5 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 bracelet 18K 19 cm.. weight 7g

Passed

Estimated: 650 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace 18K with berl. 42 cm.. weight 10,5g

650 kr

Estimated: 1 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Thick Gold

2 earrings. weight 7,5g

425 kr

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

30 pcs of. litografiska blad signerade bl.a B Landin, U GripenholmHahne mm

Passed

Estimated: 8 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 halssmycke 18K 40 cm.. weight 77,5g

4 100 kr

Estimated: 7 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold with genuine st

1 chain 18K m dia tot approx 2,0ct 65 cm. ( 1 stone missing ). weight 269g

Passed

Estimated: 14 000 kr

Go to item

1 bracelet 18K Bism. 20 cm.. weight 182g

10 200 kr

Estimated: 13 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

35 Grafikblad ( B. Landin + Div. )

2 300 kr

Estimated: 3 500 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 necklace with coin 5 earrings 42 cm.. weight 34,5g

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 Ur-armband 18K. weight 58g

4 500 kr

Estimated: 5 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 bracelet 18K "x-link" with stav 19,5 cm.. weight 54g

3 100 kr

Estimated: 4 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 Herrarmbandsur Breitling Aut steel m cert in case.

3 100 kr

Estimated: 3 500 kr

Go to item

1 pearlnecklace m clasp 18K 45 cm.

950 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

1 necklace 18K with berl.. weight 4g

225 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 berl 20 k, 4 rings 18K. weight 13g

750 kr

Estimated: 1 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet 14K skad, 3 bracelet 18K 1 necklace with berl.18k 3 earrings. weight 37,5g

1 800 kr

Estimated: 2 500 kr

Go to item

About the auction