1 ring in siver sign Rey Urban. weight 10g
Estimated: 500 kr
1 caster in silver PH 1851
Estimated: 300 kr
1 caster Hasselgren 1852
Estimated: 200 kr
1 fork in silver Rothman 1862
6 punch copper in silver in case
Estimated: 1 100 kr
2 manchettknappar in silver with enamel
Estimated: 250 kr
2 manchettknappar 18 k. weight 10,5g
Estimated: 850 kr
1 ordensring 18 k. weight 7,5g
Estimated: 600 kr
10 spoons in silver mod Swedish
small spoon in silver ostämplad,lagningar mm
Estimated: 150 kr
1 konfektskål G.Hamnqvist från Åmål verksam 1789-1818 height approx 21 cm,skador
Estimated: 2 800 kr
2 candlesticks tyskland,Achen,Graf,Berger ca:29 cm,skador
Estimated: 6 000 kr
8 tableforks in silver Mod: Swedish
Estimated: 800 kr
2 spoons in silver Mod:Svensk
2 knives in silver Mod: Swedish
12 knives in silver Chippendale
Estimated: 1 400 kr
12 spoons in silver Chippendale
12 forks in silver Chippendale
12 dessert-spoons in silver Chippendale
1 Stel bangle in silver with turkosfärgade stones (7 stones saknas)
Estimated: 50 kr
Pawn
Saturday 13 Mar 2004
Pawns /
Hammer auction
Hammer auction in Stockholm