1 Mapp with 4 litografier Bert Håge Häverö (d)
1 painting watercolour/blyerts Hilding Lindqvist 27x20 (d)
Estimated: 3 200 kr
1 painting Pastell on fiberduk Curt Carendi "barn studie"49x31 (d)
Estimated: 900 kr
1 painting damporträtt
Estimated: 1 000 kr
1 painting herrporträtt
1 painting
Estimated: 600 kr
1 painting oil Maurice Moberg 60x70 (d)
1 necklace with charm 18K. weight 6,2g
Estimated: 550 kr
1 Pigtittare skador
1 Kopparkanna för storfamilj
Estimated: 700 kr
11 Mockakoppar with dish Gustavsberg
Estimated: 800 kr
1 Storm hatt Nordiska kompaniet with orginal cover
Estimated: 1 500 kr
1 painting Eddie Hammarström oil 24x16 "Arabisk portal"
Estimated: 125 kr
1 Keramikskål Gustavsberg
Estimated: 150 kr
1 camera Voigtländer fungerar not
Estimated: 350 kr
1 Glasskål Lindshammar
1 Gustavsbergs vase turquoise/brown white
Estimated: 75 kr
3 earrings, 2 pendants, 1 trasig chain 18K. weight 3,6g
Estimated: 300 kr
1 Silverring Kum Kum with färgade stones
1 Flaska by crystal Kosta Boda Bertil Vallien
Estimated: 1 200 kr
Pawn
Saturday 22 Nov 2003
Pawns / ABV Storgatan
Hammer auction
Hammer auction in Stockholm