1001 - 1020 of 1 184
1...505152...60 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 November 2022

Hammered at

Jewellery Necklace

Necklace S925 10,7g 5,0cm

Passed

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Chain

Chain Snake chain S925 6,9g 41,0cm

Passed

Estimated: 100 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Necklace

Necklace W.A Bolin S925 32,6g 42,5cm

325 kr

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Lot Silver

Lot of silver S830-925 76,9g defect, with engraving

Passed

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bangle

Bangle S925 33,0g Ø62mm, openable with safety chain

Passed

Estimated: 550 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet S925 54,1g 18,5cm

550 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet "curb" S835 19,8g 17,0cm with 7 charms, safety chain

Passed

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet "curb" S835 8,9g with 7 charms

Passed

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet S925 33,2g 19,5cm

Passed

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet leather strap with clasp and charms i S925 brv 10,7g 19,0cm

100 kr

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Jewellery Ring

Ring S925 9,8g Ø20¼

Ceased

Go to item

Jewellery Pendant

Pendant S925 14,1g

Passed

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Pendant

Pendant S925 5,5g with mother-of-pearl

Passed

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Pendant

Pendant/Brooch S925 17,6g Ø60mm

200 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Lot Silver

Lot of silver S925 50,6g defect

Passed

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Small coffee-spoons 12 items S830 115,2g with enamel

650 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

Lot Silver

Jubileumsmedalj S830 17,9g 350 year 1622-1922 Borås Umeå Norrtälje

Passed

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item

Lot Silver

Medal S830 20,3g Riksförbundet Sweden´s Lottakårer

Passed

Estimated: 125 kr

Go to item

Silverware Miscellaneous

Punch cups 15 items S830 498,4g

Passed

Estimated: 3 300 kr

Go to item

Silverware Miscellaneous

Candlestick S830 40,2g height 15cm

Passed

Estimated: 275 kr

Go to item

About the auction