Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 23 November 2021
Watches Miscellaneous watch
Tommy Hilfiger Bank, wristwatch, quartz, Ø46mm, serial.no: TH.396.1.27.2855, steel, mineral crystal, lättare worn on bracelet
Accessories Handbags
Louis Vuitton, Favorite Damier PM, bag / axelväska, model: M40717, serial.no: DU5114, 22 x 14,5 x approx 3,5 cm, copy on butikskvitto from 2015, with dustbag & carton, some scratched on gold details
Lot Gold
Lot of gold 18K 7,1g, with diamonds, 1 x approx 0,20ct brilliant cut diamond, 11 x approx 0,02ct princess cut, engraving
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Candlesticks, Georg Jensen, 3-pack, stainless steel, i carton, height: 16, 20, 24 cm
Jewellery Miscellaneous
Gold bar Credit Suisse, Essayer Fondeyr, serial.no: 338437, 24K (999,9), 31,1g (1 Oz), marked with 23K and kattfot
Lot Gold
Pendant 18K 6,0g, defect, with coin (½ Sovereign, Storbritannien, 1893, 3,99g, 22K, 19,3mm, worn)
Watches LIP
Rolex, Oyster Perpetual, Yach-Master II, 44 mm, steel, Ref no. 116680 Serial no. 930455U7, self winding, Cal 4161, regattakrongraf, date, keramring, safriglas, steel bracelet with Oysterlock (fliplock missing), certificate (date not signed), case (not associated)
Ceased
Go to itemWatches Rolex
Rolex, Oyster Perpetual, Yacht-Master II, 44mm, 18K white gold, Brv 267,8g, Ref no.116689, Serial no. M229591, regattakronograf, sapphire crystal, self winding, Cal. 4160, Oyster bracelet i 18K with easylink, shortened, Ref. OP/78219, approx 2008, putsrepor on bracelet and case
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
Bracelet "loop-in-loop-link" 14K double-dyed 22,8g, length 20 cm, width 6 mm, karbinhakelås
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
Bracelet "curb" 18K 14,6g, length 18 cm, width 5 mm, box clasp, GFAB
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Chain
Chain Emperor link 18K 802,4g, length 68 cm, width 13 x 13 mm, box clasp, Stockholm
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
Bracelet Emperor link 18K white gold 36,7g, length 21 cm, width 5 mm, box clasp, Stockholm