Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 2 February 2021
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Georg Jensen Christmas Nordica "Poinsettia" Year:2001 Design: Regitze Overgaard, guldplaterad i orginalförpackning
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Georg Jensen Christmas Nordica "Ice Chrystal" Design: Regitze Overgaard, guldplaterad i orginalförpackning
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Georg Jensen Christmas Nordica "Blomsterkurv" Year:2008 Design: Regitze Overgaard, guldplaterad i orginalförpackning
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Georg Jensen Christmas Nordica "Hjerte" Year:2003 Design: Regitze Overgaard, guldplaterad i orginalförpackning
Accessories Handbags
GUCCI GG Marmont matelassé leather super mini bag, s/n:476433/0416 L:16,5cm H:9,5 D:4,5cm, i mint condition with dustbag, manualer, i orginalförpackning
Musical instrument Woodwind
Selmer Centered Tone Clarinet Bb YEAR:1957, s/n:08373 i need by renovering, valuation certificate enclosed, i hard cover with with accessories
Art Miscellaneous
Carl Deelsbo (1892-1990) Oil on panel 38x46 OBS! Visas and hämtas at Sefina Skärholmen
Art Miscellaneous
Sven Aspelin Oil on panel 41x33 OBS! Visas and hämtas at Sefina Skärholmen with woodenframe
Art Miscellaneous
Lasse Åberg Lithograph 20/50 "Låt mäj vara" 41x49 OBS! Visas and hämtas at Sefina Skärholmen, with white frame
Art Miscellaneous
Makode Linde Lithograph "Solstickan" 35/120 40x30cm OBS! Visas and hämtas at Sefina Skärholmen, with goldpaint frame
Art Miscellaneous
Ernst Norlind (1877-1952) Lithograph "Lada" 21x19cm OBS! Visas and hämtas at Sefina Skärholmen frame: 45x38cm
Electronics Miscellaneous
Thomson Led Flat-TV 19" Model:19HT4253, s/n: Z1220010594b with strömsladd and remote-control
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Dammsugare Bosch MoveOn BGL35MON6, with Fogmunstycke, Möbelmunstycke, Mouthpiece for hårda golv. Height:32cm Deep:58,5cm Weight:6,4kg, Energiklass A, OBS! Visas and hämtas i vår store Sefina Skärholmen
Electronics Computers
Acer Swift SF113-31-C1MA, silver, charger, datorväska, s/n:NXGNKED001780316A7200
Art Paintings
Ilon Wikland (1930-) Grafiskt paper, motif: Dancing child, signed, numbered no 183/330, i frame without glass, stains on passepartout, measurements approx 36x50 cm, Visas and hämtas on items Eriksgatan 20 i Stockholm
Art Paintings
Lars Erik Lindell (1933- ) Oil on Panel, Jerusalem 1977, measurements 72x115cm i frame with damaged list, Visas and hämtas on items Eriksgatan 20 i Stockholm
Art Paintings
Karl Momen (1935- ), Grafiskt paper, EPRÉVO DE ARTIST 12/20 dated -77 measurements 52x71cm i frame, Visas and hämtas on items Eriksgatan 20 i Stockholm
Art Paintings
Bertil Widbrandt (1914-1988), oil on canvas, Landskapsmotiv ca24x33cm i damaged frame, Visas and hämtas on items Eriksgatan 20 i Stockholm