Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 December 2020
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Bowl on stand, Boda, Erik Höglund experiment early 60-century, osignerad, H:ca23 cm
Art Paintings
Mats Norryd, grafiskt paper, färgtryck, 56 x 45, signed and numbered 64/300, frame (färgskav)
Jewellery Necklace
Necklace, 18K double-dyed, 25,3g, L: 42 cm with blue stone, diamonds 9x approx 0,01, brilliant cut, hakelås, Balestra
Jewellery Earrings
Earrings, one pair 18K double-dyed, 3,0g with blue stone, diamonds 7x approx 0,01ct, brilliant cut
Jewellery Bracelet
Bracelet, "curb" 18K, 14,6g, L: 18 cm, B: 5 mm, box clasp, GFAB
Ceased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
Bracelet, 14K double-dyed, 22,8g, L: 20 cm, B: 6 mm, hakelås
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
Bracelet, Emperor link 18K white gold, 36,7g, L: 21 cm, B: 5 mm, box clasp
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Chain
Chain, Emperor link 18K, 802,4g, length: 68 cm, width: 13 x 13 mm, box clasp, made i Stockholm
Ceased
Go to itemWatches Rolex
Rolex, Oyster Perpetual, Yacht-Master II, 44mm, 18K white gold, Brv 267,8g, Ref no.116689, Serial no. M229591, regattakronograf, sapphire crystal, self winding, Cal. 4160, Oyster bracelet i 18K with easylink, shortened, Ref. OP/78219, approx 2008, putsrepor on bracelet and case
Ceased
Go to itemCeased
Go to itemMusical instrument Guitars
Ibanez, Blazer Series Custom, BL550RB, electric guitar, blue metallic, body case, neck lönn, three single coils (Ibanez), bridge by brass, FujiGen - Gakki, Japan, See.no: G813316 (approx 1981), not whammy bar, case, working order, various wooden/paint damages.