Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 15 December 2020
Porcelain Miscellaneous
Bowl, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, Ø13cm, height approx 6cm, VDN F555, small glasyrbortfall
Porcelain Miscellaneous
Bowl, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, Ø17cm, height approx 9,5cm, Bohus, small glasyrbortfall, besticksrepor inside
Porcelain Miscellaneous
Smörbytta, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, 16x8,5cm, Bohus, small glasyrbortfall, small discolourations inside
Electronics Phones
Iphone 8, Apple, mnr: MQ6G2QN/A, 64gb, snr: C8RXCU4GJC67, A1905, Imeinr: 356085095762978, missing charger, scratched backpart & stötskador on edges, systemåterställd
Silverware Cutlery
Knives 8 items S830 857,2g 238mm, model Old- French, paper i stainless steel, handle hollow
Silverware Cutlery
Spoons 7 items S830 302,4g 162mm, model Old- French, Dessert spoons, 1 spoon somewhat damaged
Electronics Miscellaneous
Loudspeaker, Harman/Kardon, Onyx studio 4, snr: FC0005-048811, power adapter