Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 15 September 2020
Watches Pocket watches
Pocket watch Remontoin 20 Rubis, boettnr. 7678, S800 double-dyed 34,2g 35mm, manual winding, small zon for seconds hand, plastic glass, working order
Watches Pocket watches
Pocket watch Viking Lever escapment, boettnr. 224211, S800 double-dyed 78,3g 50mm, manual winding, small zon for seconds hand, plastic glass, worn, i case
Silverware Miscellaneous
Tea-strainer on stand, 2 pcs, S830, 156,0g, height: 5,0cm, with flower decor, worn
Silverware Miscellaneous
Candlesticks one pair, Ainar Axelsson GAB, S925 401,3g, height: 20,0cm, decor at fötterna, årsstämplade 1967-68, filled feet, bruksanvända, small dent on one
Silverware Cutlery
Cake knife S830 107,3g, 240,0mm, english silverstämplar, flower decor, metalldel inside for fäste at handle, monogram engraving on the petal, användarslitage
Silverware Cutlery
Cake slice S830 75,5g, 210,0mm, danska silverstämplar, part i stainless steel with silverhandtag
Silverware Cutlery
Matpusher W&S Sorensen Denmark S925 36,0g 124,0mm, part i metal with silverhandtag
Lot Silver
Flatware 4 items odd S830 141,0g, part i steel with silverhandtag, danska silverstämplar, working order/damaged
Silverware Cutlery
Babybestick 2 items W&S Sorensen Denmark S830 49,3g 145,0mm, model: Patricia, 1 spoon and 1 fork, working order
Silverware Cutlery
Servingspoon W&S Sorensen Denmark S830 66,7g 208,00mm, model: Patricia, working order
Silverware Cutlery
Cake slice S830 73,2g 197,0mm, with pierced decor i handle, danska silverstämplar, engraved
Silverware Cutlery
Bordsskyffel Sterling 227,2g 325,0mm, marked: Tiffany&Co, monogramgraverad i handle, allmänt worn