Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 14 April 2020
Jewellery Ring
Ring 18K, 5,3g, Ø15 with brilliant cut diamond 1x approx 0,23ct, 10x approx 0,02ct, tot. 0,40ct according to engraving, Schalins
Jewellery Pendant
Pendant, 18K, 1,5g "tvillingarna", with åttakantsslipad diamond 1xca0,01ct, importstämplad
Jewellery Miscellaneous
NILS ERIK FROM, Set of jewellery, Sterling silver i flower pattern with infattade Bärnstenar, Sterling Denmark N E From 925S; Necklace 42 cm, Bracelet 20 cm, Brooch Ø35 mm, Ring 18¼, brv 95g
Musical instrument Guitars
SQUIER, Affinity Strat By Fender, electric guitar, sunburst, three single coils, crafted in China, vänsterspelad, with cover, shoulder-strap, on stand (Hercules), See.no: CY120902976, not whammy bar.
Watches Rolex
ROLEX, Oyster Perpetual, Datejust II, steel, 41 mm, Chronometer, Ref no. 116300, Serial no. 023D3623, Cal 3136, blue dial, self winding, sapphire crystal, date, Oyster bracelet, folding clasp (Easylink), shortened bracelet, putsrepor on bracelet and case, scratch on sapphire crystal
Ceased
Go to itemMusical instrument Guitars
FENDER, Mustang V2, guitar amplifyer, combo, 20W, built-in effekter mm, USB, with tilbehör i original box, See.no: CGPH13011330.
Musical instrument Guitars
CORT, M200, electric guitar, two humbuckers, treläges switch, blue-purple lacquer, rosenträ fretboard, gigbag, good condition. See.no: 060617882