Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 2 October 2018
Watches Raymond Weil
Raymond Weil men´s wristwatch, quartz working not, steel with flexband, with date, scratched crystal, damaged case
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric bass guitar Supreme, stötskador/worn, missing one volymknapp, missing cover. Visas and hämtas i Sefinas store i Borås
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric bass guitar LTD, made in China, snr: H0907276, bruised, missing cover. Visas and hämtas i Sefinas store i Borås
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric bass guitar, missing 2 strings and cover, bruised, visas and hämtas i Sefinas store i Borås
Musical instrument Guitars
Acustic guitar Bjärton, worn, crack i body, with klistermärken, missing cover. Visas and hämtas i Sefinas store i Borås
Musical instrument Guitars
Acustic guitar Landola, missing 2 strings, lättare worn, missing cover. Visas and hämtas i Sefinas store i Borås
Watches Gant
Gant men´s wristwatch, 42mm, model: 1084, quartz, date, scratched mineral crystal, leather strap, i orginalbox with paper box
Coins Miscellaneous
Commemorative coin 2 items Elvis 75år, 1935-2010, unknown materials, i orginalask
Coins Miscellaneous
Commemorative coin 1 items Prinsessan Estelles dop, bronze with guldförgyllning, i orginalask, 400g, diameter: 88,7mm