Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 18 September 2018
Watches Burberry
Burberry, The City, ref no..BU9381, boettnr.13458, men´s wristwatch, 42mm, steel, quartz, chronograph, sapphire crystal, date, steel link, folding clasp, with spare länkdelar, i case and paper box, certificate -13
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar Fender Stratocaster, snr: N6108453, "50 years of excellence", year 1996, scratched with stötskador, i hard cover, with whammy bar, täckplatta on backpart missing, made i USA
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar ESP M-III, snr. 31107, lacquer- and stötskador on body, volymknapp unmounted, i soft cover
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar Fender Telecaster, snr: T018355, paint damages and stötskador, i soft cover, made i Japan
Ceased
Go to itemMusical instrument Electronics
Keyboard Solton, model MS60, damaged, tejpad on kanterna, at least one tangent are damaged, i ragged soft cover, without elkabel
Musical instrument Electronics
Portable synt, Teenage Engineering, "OP-1 Portable Synthesizer", model: TE002AS001A FCC, snr: Z23TE2A1, IC: 9915A-TE2A1, with USB-cable, i soft cover
Electronics Cameras
Videocamera, Sony Handycam HDR CX240E, with integrated strömsladd and worn manual, snr. 3684756
Electronics Cameras
Camera, Nikon D3200, snr. 6900863, with lens Nikon AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-55mm 1:3.5-5.6G VR II, Ø52mm, snr. 20422332, with memory card 16GB, battery, battery-charger, USB-cable, others associated cables and manualer i carton
Electronics Cameras
Lens Nikon DX, AF-S DX NIKKOR 55-200mm f/4-5.6G ED VR, Ø52mm, snr. 4421054, i carton
Electronics Computers
Laptop, Macbook Air, Apple, model: A1369, Mac OS X, 13", processor 1.7 GHZ, Intel Core i5, 4GB FRAME 1333MHZ DDR3, from 2011, with charger, snr. CO2H79VUDJWT
Porcelain Miscellaneous
Coffe cups 12 items with dish 12 items, sokerskål with cover 1 items, sign: Britt-Marie Sköld Lif 1990
Ceased
Go to itemCeramics Miscellaneous
Figure, Gustavsberg, design: Stig Lindberg, stegrande horse, height: 13,5cm
Ceased
Figure, Gustavsberg, design: Lisa Larson, osignerad, bulldog, height: 7,5cm
Ceased
Go to itemMiscellaneous Miscellaneous
Pocket-flask with plug 1 items and supkoppar 6 items, Skultuna, pocket-flask height: 7,5cm, supkoppar height: 3,5cm, scratched and fläckiga
Silverware Miscellaneous
Punschkoppar 12 items S830 252,8g, C.G. Hallberg, year 1917, engraved "CH", i orginalask