Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 12 December 2017
Hammered at
Art Miscellaneous
Photo, Lennart Nilsson (1922-2017), dated 1984, approx.55x50cm, stains, ytslitage, with dedikation
Art Miscellaneous
Sketch, indian ink on paper, Jesper Waldersten (1969- ), Tjuvlyssningen:1, watch 365, measurements 38x55cm, in frame
Art Sculptures
Sculpture, bronze on träsockel, Martin Holmgren (1921-1969), "Shapes invid landscape", monogramsignerad, 1/1, height: 23cm