1121 - 1140 of 1 511
1...565758...76 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 5 December 2017

Hammered at

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet patterned S925 L: 19 cm 6,2g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet oxidated S925 L: 18 cm 7,2g

50 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet S925 L: 20 cm 22,2g

Passed

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet S925 L: 19 cm 7,2g

50 kr

Estimated: 75 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet Silver L: approx 22 cm 76g

350 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bangle

Bangle S925 SIZE 6,3 cm 29,8g

150 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet S925 SIZE 6,3 cm 23,5g

150 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Pendant

Pendant ram S925 SIZE 1,1 cm 2,2 g

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Ring

Ring S830 SIZE 18 2,9g

50 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Ring

Ring S925 Ø19 1,1g

Passed

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Ring

Ring S925 SIZE 16,5 3g

Passed

Estimated: 75 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Chain

Necklace S925 44,5cm 36,9g

Passed

Estimated: 425 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Chain

Necklace "curb" 18K 43cm 1,7g

450 kr

Estimated: 550 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Pendant 18K defect 0,5g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Bracelet 18K 19,5cm 14,3g

Passed

Estimated: 4 700 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Earrings

Earrings one pair hoops 18K Ø2,5cm 5,7g

Passed

Estimated: 2 500 kr

Go to item

Watches Omega

Wristwatch Omega De Ville automatic 18K Ø29mm bracelet 18K 18,5cm, need by service, Case no:151 8371 036 Brv 73,5g

Passed

Estimated: 20 500 kr

Go to item

Miscellaneous Miscellaneous

Candlesticks one pair in brass marked Bergsbo Monsas 1984 H:18 cm

200 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Watches Miscellaneous watch

Wristwatch Champion Outlander chronograf , date , quartz , steel link , folding clasp model: C1097 SIZE 40mm smårepor on the glass

225 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Signet ring 14K (Felstämplad hallmark 18K), with engraving "Robin"Ø16¾ 2,7g

Passed

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

About the auction