Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 29 August 2017
Hammered at
Electronics Cameras
System camera Canon EOS 1100D with 1 Lens Canon EFS 18-55mm in carton, charger (flash funkar not)
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
1 DJ Mixer Behringer DJX750 with 2 Gemini CDJ-600 CD/MP3/USB Player, 2 Loudspeaker (not funk.testade). Will not be on display.
Glass Miscellaneous
1 Carafe and 6 Wine glass, Murano blue crystal with goldpaint decor (handmålat) (small naggskador)