Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 30 May 2017
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar, Kasuga Deluxe, missing a string, missing skydd on one volymknappen, kantstött, borrhål, scratches, in hard cover
Musical instrument Guitars
Acustic guitar with mic, Fender, model no.. CD-60CEBLK, snr.CSF09002420, scratched, in soft bag
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar, Epiphone, Les Paul 1960 Tribute, snr.F300148, made in China, in hard cover
Electronics Computers
Laptop, Apple MacBook Pro Retina, model no..1502, snr.C02NJD69G3QH, 8GB FRAME, Intel Core i5-processor 2,6GHz, 13,3", stötskador in corners, with charger, in bag, lösenord: 0000
Electronics Cameras
Digital camera, Nikon D90, snr.6340294, with lens Nikon AF-S Nikkor, 18-135mm, snr.2390173, 1:3.5-5.6 G ED DX, blix Nikon Speedlight SB-600, snr.2383721 (batteries missing), with charger, manual, with accessories, in camera bag
Electronics Cameras
Kameraobjektiv, Nikon AF Nikkor, 50mm, 1:1.8 D, Ø52, snr.685946, with linsskydd, in bag
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Vase, Gustavsberg 1921, Josef Ekberg, Sgraffito, height: 27cm, small scratches and märken
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Vase, Gustavsberg 1927, Josef Ekberg, Sgraffito, height: 20cm, krackeleringar, färgskador
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Bag, Cartier, Panthere, black leather, worn in kanterna, leopardmönstrat lining fabric, 20x14x30cm
Ceased
Go to itemMiscellaneous Miscellaneous
Wallet, Cartier, Panthere, black leather, worn in kanterna, 10x10cm
Ceased
Ballpoint pen, must de Cartier, Trinity, snr.483281, in case
Ceased
Go to itemCeramics Miscellaneous
Pot, James Kent Ltd, Old Foley, Chinese Rose, height: 15cm
Ceased
Go to itemSilverware Cutlery
Tableknives 9 items. S925 603,0g 230mm, silver plated stålblad, probably filled handle