Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 3 January 2017
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Leksaksbuss in sheet metal, Joustra, Atlas, made in France, length: 38cm, damaged
Ceased
Go to itemMiscellaneous Miscellaneous
Leksakshelikopter in sheet metal, Alps, Sabena, made in Japan, batteridriven, damaged, one hjulhus missing
Ceased
Candlestick, ITB Norway Tinn 107, pewter, height: 13cm
Ceased
Pewter tankard, Wege Pewter Sweden, A10, height: 10cm
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Computers
Laptop, Apple MacBook Pro, model no.. A1286, snr. W803504AAGY, 4GB FRAME, Intel Core i5-processor 2,53GHz, 15", scratched bottom, dent on lid, with charger, lösenord: 0000
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Vase with handle, Upsala- Ekeby, Pingvin, design Hjördis Oldfors, height: 24cm
Art Paintings
Oil on paper, Ivan Aguéli (1869-1917), osignerad, portrait by a yngre ladie´s, 20,5x25,5cm, upplagd on panel, nålstick in corners, in frame
Ceased
Läsplatta, Apple ipad mini 4, model no.. A1550, imei: 359276061137124, Telia, 64GB, with charger, in original box
Ceased
Go to itemSilverware Cutlery
Soup ladle S830 141,8g 41cm, year 1797, wooden handle
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Cameras
Kameraobjektiv, Nikon, AF-S DX Nikkor, snr. 2159308, ED 55-200mm, 1:4-5.6G, with motljusskydd, in cover
Electronics Phones
Mobile phone, Apple iPhone SEE, model no.. A1723, imei: 358634077191488, 16GB, Telenor, iCloud-låst, with head-phone, charger, in original box
Electronics Cameras
Digital camera, Canon G16 Powershot, model no.. PC2010, snr. 823052000992, scratched screen, with charger, in original box
Electronics Cameras
Camera, Kodak Retina, no. 812558, färgskador, knapp for objektivöppning, missing, Lens Kodak Syncharo-Compur, f:3,5/50mm, in leather case