Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 11 October 2016
Electronics Miscellaneous
Ljudsystem, Amplifier Onkyo model no.. A-5VL, Compact Disc Player Pioneer model no.. PO-S605, snr. RC750884UK, scratched, Golvhögtalare 1 pair Eltax Millennium 500 1072, snr.1072.06, height: 103cm, störskador, scratched, some membran intryckta, with cables
Electronics Miscellaneous
Golvhögtalare 1 pair, Jamo E650, no.2842000135, height: 82cm, intryckta membran, störskador, brännmärke on ovansidan by one högtalaren, with sladdar
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Miscellaneous
Trådlöst headset bluetooth Sony SBH20 15171DFF049C2FE
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Phones
Mobile phone iphone 6S plus IC:579C-E2944A with charger
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Phones
Mobile phone Iphone 5S IMEI:355672074660215 mint condition with charger in carton
Ceased
Go to itemElectronics Computers
Tablet Ipad air 2 16GB IMEI:352069071799281 with charger mint condition in carton
Ceased
Borr/skruvdragare Ryobi RCD1802 snr44405101119773 with charger and spare battery
Silverware Cutlery
Cutlery kontrollstämplat silver 934,8g 6 Knives 222mm 6 Forks 178mm 6 Spoons 182mm model Olga