Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 28 June 2016
Electronics Cameras
Digital system camera, Canon 350D, snr: 0830563096, lens Canon EFS 18-55mm snr: 0720521672, with charger and USB-cable
Electronics Computers
Portable computer, Alienware 17, snr: BFCJTZ1, small scratches/stötskador, with charger (needs changed ut), problem at återställning, Lösenkod: detvetdu88
Electronics Miscellaneous
Radio, Tivoli Audio, Henry Kloss Model One Classic Walnut, scratched and small stötskador, with power cable
Electronics Miscellaneous
Head-phone, AKG K271 MKII, detachable cable with 1/8" minijackplugg and detachable 1/4 " jack-adapter, working order
Electronics Miscellaneous
Smartwatch, Sony, SmartWatch 3 4078, snr: 14412D18F367ED2 with charger, working order
Electronics Computers
Portable computer, HP Pavillion, model: g6-1229so, snr:%CD1481B35, scratched, lösenkod: 123123 with charger, and bag
Jewellery Miscellaneous
Cutlery, model: Olga, kontrollstämplat silver, brv. 396,6g, table knives 3 items 120mm, paper in stainless steel (färgskiftningar), bordgafflar 3 items 178mm, bordsked 1 items 182mm
Jewellery Miscellaneous
Förrättsbestick, model: Olga, kontrolstämplat silver, brv. 109,2g, förrättsknivar 2 items 177mm, förrättsgaffel 1 items 149mm