Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 14 June 2016
Electronics Phones
Mobile phone iPhone 5S 32GB, imeinr:358829055559413 apple-ID-låst, not raderad, with charger, scratched kanter, Tele2
Watches Wall clocks
Väggpendyl gilt with pendulum and key height:52cm width:34cm, damages on förgyllningen
Electronics Cameras
Digital camera Sony Cyber-shot model no.:DDC-HX5V snr:1716669, worn with battery and charger
Electronics Cameras
System camera Nikon D7000 snr:6331839 with lens Nikkor 18-105mm snr:34857377 with charger, memory card (8GB Sandisk), camera bag, linsskydd, cables
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Samlartallrikar 4 items, Rörstrand with motif by Anders Zorn watch series "See, vattnet lever"
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Samlartallrik Rörstrand with motif by Anders Zorn watch series "Törnsnåret" no:8769B
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Samlartallrikar 4 items Rörstrand with motif by Anders Zorn watch series "Kvinnobilder"
Glass Miscellaneous
Candlestick Boda-Åfors, Bertil Vallien height:15cm ytslitage, tillverkningsdefekter