Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 21 April 2015
Watches Bulova
1 Men´s wristwatch Bulova chronograph, steel with doublédetaljer, ref no. 13066, leather strap, worn on doublédetaljer.
Watches Hamilton
1 Men´s wristwatch Hamilton chronograph, automat, steel, ragged leather strap, plastic glass with some scratch, case
Watches Longines
1 Ladie´s wristwatch Longines Dolce White L5 155 4, steel, quartz, small scratched.
Watches Longines
1 Ladie´s wristwatch Longines Dolce White L5 502 4, 22x32mm, working order, case, case, certificate 2008
Watches Longines
1 Ladie´s wristwatch Longines Hydro Conquest, L3 247 0, dia-index, dia-bezel, quartz, steel,spare linkpart,cert2008
Watches Omega
1 Men´s wristwatch Omega Seamaster Professional, automat, titanium, helium valvue, snr 60350251.
Watches Seiko
1 Men´s wristwatch Seiko Sportura Kinetic Perpetual, 7d48-0ak0, roséfärgad, working for sparläge of uret not används sedan ställs tiden in automatiskt, with case.
Silverware Cutlery
1 Gravy-ladle danskt silver signed Jens Lauritzen 1771-1841 Bramdrup, certificate from Tönder Museum Denmark, some ojämnhet in bladet, gilt inside by bladet,, older punktgravyr KPH
Art Miscellaneous
1 Lithograph signed Lasse Åberg 53/100 Rolig Mask, arkets measurements 58X46cm, tejprester.
Musical instrument Miscellaneous
Hi Hat cymbaler 2 items Zildjian, model Scimitar, 14tum/36cm, crack in topp cymbalen