Closed | Coins – Thursday 2 April 2015
Coins Swedish coin
4 COIN, silver, 1 Crown, 1942 under picture, Gustaf V, quality approx 1+, total weight 29,8 g.
Coins Paper bill
4 BANK-NOTES, 5 Kr 1981, 10 Kr 1958, 50 Kr 1962, 100 Kr 1962, quality approx 1 - 1+.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, dollar, Morgan, 1881 S, USA, slitagemässig quality approx 1+/01 but with damages, diameter 38 mm, weight 26,7 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COMMEMORATIVE COIN, silver, 20 Francs, 1998, Switzerland, quality approx 0, proof, diameter 33 mm, weight 20,0 g, case.
Coins Foreign coin
5 COIN, copper, Drachm, approx 50-200 e.Kr., Elymais, quality approx 1? - 1, total weight 14,6 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Drachm, Sasanidiska Riket, Khusro II, 590-628, quality approx 1+, diameter 33 mm, weight 4,1 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, 8 Rigsbankskilling, Denmark, 1843, quality approx 1+, diameter 19 mm, weight 2,8 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Rubel, 1726, Russia, quality approx 1/1+, kantskador, diameter 43 mm, weight 27,6 g, dubbelpräglad.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, 4 Riksdaler Riksmynt, 1865, Karl XV, quality approx 1+, hängd?, diameter 39 mm, weight 34,0 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, copper, 1 Öre, 1652, Kristina, quality approx 1+, diameter 48 mm, weight 51,2 g, kantskada.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, Riksdaler, 1713, Karl XII, quality approx 1/1+, diameter 41 mm, weight 29,8 g, narrow lion.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, 5 Francs, 1827, France, quality approx 1+, diameter 37 mm, weight 24,7 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, copper, 2 Öre KM, 1662?, Karl XI, quality approx 2, diameter 41 mm, weight 29,0 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, copper, 4 Reales, 1855, Honduras, quality approx 1?/1, diameter 29 mm, weight 10,0 g, somewhat snedpräglad.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, copper, 1 Öre, 1646, Kristina, quality approx 1?, skrovlig surface, platsskada, diameter 18 mm, weight 54,0 g.