Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 July 2014
Leisure Sports
Longboard, Fibertec with Paris Truckar and wheel from Orangatang made in Switzerland worn runt kanterna
Art Paintings
Painting, Johan Bladh -53 oil on canvas, house and landscape 55x45 sitter loose in woodenframe
Electronics Music
Hemmabiosystem, Samsung HT-ES6200 2.1 system 3D Blu-ray, USB-ingång, DLNA & WiFi, iPhone-/ iPod-stöd via USB scratched missing remote-control snr: ZWZ112AC900006X not warranty on function
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar Jackson, serienummer 04083012, crafted in India, small stötskador and scratches, in soft cover
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Accordion Sonola model 502, made in Italy, scratched and stötmärken, with leather strap, in cover
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Accordion Victoria model Cassotto, serienummer 17344, with leather strap, scratched and stötmärken, in hard cover
Musical instrument Electronics
Keyboard Yamaha model DGX-305, with strömsladd, serienummer WBK002615, scratched and stötmärken, missing cover
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Oil on canvas, Walter Liljenberg (1917-), 32x40cm, krackelyrer, in damaged frame