Closed | Lilla jewellery – Thursday 20 February 2014
Jewellery Bangle
HIS HANSEN, bangle, no 242, sterlingsilver, signed His Hansen, diameter 6,5 cm, Denmark, Swedish kontrollstämplar, weight 43,3 g.
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery extras Miscellaneous
LUPP, built-in ljuskälla, beskrivs as 30× förstoring but that verkar snarare vara 10×, diameter on linsen are 21 mm.
Jewellery Solitaire ring
SINGLE STONE RING, 18K white gold, brilliant cut diamond approx 0,11 ct, approx TCa/SI2, English hallmarks, size 18,5 mm, weight 2,8 g.
Gemstones Diamonds
BLACK DIAMOND, 2,02 cts, brilliant cut, sealed, porosity, probably treated, IGEC Identification Report.
Jewellery Bracelet
BRACELET, silver, pale blue glass stones, Bergslagen and Nordstöms Firma, 1975, length 19 cm, weight 33,5 g.
Jewellery Earrings
EARRINGS, 14K gold, 2 brilliant cut diamonds approx 0,24 ctw, approx W(H)/VS, 4 eight cut diamonds approx 0,06 ctw, pushback, weight 5,6 g.
Jewellery Pendant/Chain
PENDANT/CHAIN, silver, turquoise glassten, marcasites, length 60 cm, weight 7,3 g.