661 - 680 of 1 244
1...333435...63 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 5 November 2013

Hammered at

Jewellery Ring

Ring 18K White gold with åttkantsslipade diamonds insignificant notch on vissa stones Ø18, 6,7g

1 800 kr

Estimated: 2 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Earrings

Earrings 1 pair 18K White gold, Ø17mm 4g

1 100 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Earrings

Earrings 1 pair white gold with åttkantsslipade diamonds vissa obetydligt naggade Ø16mm 6,9g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Lot of Gold 21K (=Handledssmycke with green stones, Ring with green stone, Pendant N with white stones) 14,3g

Passed

Estimated: 4 000 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Lot of Gold 18K (=Necklace, clasp not gold, Necklace X-bracelet defect, Chain bracelet with charm defect) 9,2g

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Ladie´s wristwatch 18K Rutina (working not) with bracelet 18K 19,4g btto

2 600 kr

Estimated: 3 100 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Bracelet 18K with charms defect, 14,4g

Passed

Estimated: 3 500 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Chain bracelet 18K X-bracelet 19,5cm 14,7g

Passed

Estimated: 3 600 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Cufflinks 18K 1 pair with monogram JF 7,5g

Passed

Estimated: 1 700 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Chain

Necklace 18K White gold Figaro 51cm 9,6g

Passed

Estimated: 2 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Chain

Necklace 18K Figaro 60cm 22g

Passed

Estimated: 5 500 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Chain bracelet 18K Figaro 20cm 5,3g

Passed

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Chain bracelet 18K "curb" 21cm 6,4g

Passed

Estimated: 1 400 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Bracelet

Chain bracelet 18K "curb" 20cm 19,8g

Passed

Estimated: 4 900 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Plain Ring 18K with engraving Ø17 1/4 8,2g

Passed

Estimated: 1 800 kr

Go to item

Watches Tissot

Men´s wristwatch Tissot Ref T033410A Sn: 10JA0310960 worn förgyllning battery slut with leather strap ragged

350 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Pendant

Lot of Gold 18K (=2 Pendants with engraving) 0,8g

Passed

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Ring 14K with red stone Ø17 defect 3,5g

Passed

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Jewellery Earrings

Earrings 18K 1 pair Ø21mm 2,6g

Passed

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

Lot Gold

Lot of Gold 8K (= Necklace, clasp 14K, Pendant) 2,3g

Passed

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

About the auction