Closed | Lilla jewellery – Thursday 23 May 2013
Jewellery Necklace
NECKLACE, cultured oval white and dyed green freshwater pearls, colourstones, length 1,5 m, weight 134,0 g.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured oval freshwater pearls, colourstones, length 60 / 68 cm, two rows, weight 58,3 g.
Jewellery Necklace
NECKLACE, base metal, blandade colourstones and cultured freshwater pearls (vissa färgade), three rows, length 50 cm, weight 76,9 g.
Jewellery Necklace
NECKLACE, cultured oval freshwater pearls, colourstones, three rows, length 45 cm, weight 58,4 g.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, base metal, cultured dyed freshwater pearls, colourstones, length 45 cm, weight 78,0 g, five rows.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, base metal, cultured freshwater pearls in different former of which a couple of are dyed, colourstones, 3 rows, length 44 cm, weight 62,6 g.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, base metal, cultured oval dyed freshwater pearls, three rows, length 47 cm, weight 72,6 g.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, vitmatall, cultured oval dyed freshwater pearls colourstones, length 50 cm, weight 83,3 g, three rows.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, sterling silver, cultured freshwater pearls approx 12 mm, length 47 cm, weight 87,7 g, offround.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, silver, garnets, cultured freshwater pearls 8-9 mm, 2 rows, length 65 cm, weight 159,3 g, offround.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls, oval, approx 5 mm, length approx 2 m, weight 68,8 g, oknutet.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
NECKLACE AND BRACELET, sterling silver, cultured oval freshwater pearls, lengths 20 and 45 cm, weight 13,1 g.
Jewellery Earrings
3 PAIR EARRINGS, silver, enamel, 2 pair marked M Back, Stockholm 1949, 1 pair marked Norway, clips, one clips loose.
Curio Miscellaneous
THIMBLE, silver, amethyst, Bröderna Lundqvist, Falun 1932, weight 3,0 g, engraving, dents, ametisten sitter somewhat loose.
Silverware Cutlery
DAVID ANDERSEN, 6 small coffee-spoons, gilt sterlingsilver, enamel, Norway, weight 57 g, SMALL emaljskador, case.
Jewellery Brooch
SORGSMYCKE, brooch, silver, onyx, buckel stämplat Stockholm 1902, measurements 6,5 x 4,7 cm, weight 38,8 g, lödningar.