Closed | Modern – Saturday 13 April 2013
Jewellery Ring
ENGELBERT, ring, 18K gold, 16 brilliant cut diamonds 0,10 ctw, Stockholm 1999, size 17,5 mm, weight 4,1 g.
Jewellery Solitaire earrings
SINGLE STONE EARRING, 2 black brilliant cut diamonds approx 0,43 ctw, weight 1,1 g, plaststopp.
Jewellery Pendant/Chain
GOLDEN LADY chain/pendant, sterlingsilver/ 18K förgyllning, length 52 cm weight 21,5 g
Jewellery Necklace
GOLDEN LADY, necklace, sterling silver/18K förgyllning, length 48 cm, weight 54,9 g.
Jewellery Bracelet
GOLDEN LADY, bracelet, sterlingsilver/ 18K förgyllning, length 21 cm, weight 21,8 g
Jewellery Earrings
GOLDEN LADY, earrings, sterlingsilver/18K förgyllning, height 4,5 cm, weight 8,2 g.
Jewellery Brooch
HIS HANSEN, brooch, sterlingsilver, model 114, signed, Denmark, length 8 cm, weight 15,4 g.
Jewellery Ring
GOLDEN LADY, ring, sterlingsilver, flower, size 17,75 mm, weight 11,1 g.
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Bracelet
GOLDEN LADY, bracelet, sterlingsilver, flowers, length 19 cm, weight 45,8 g.
Ceased
Go to itemJewellery Ring
GOLDEN LADY, ring, sterlingsilver, ball with pierced decor, size 17,5 mm, weight 8,5 g.
Jewellery Necklace
GOLDEN LADY, necklace, sterlingsilver, beads with pierced decor, length 78 cm, weight 28 g.
Jewellery Earrings
GOLDEN LADY, earrings, sterlingsilver, beads with pierced decor, weight 6,4 g, hooks.
Jewellery Pendant/Chain
GOLDEN LADY, chain/pendant, sterlingsilver, ball with pierced decor, length 44 cm, weight 9,2 g.
Jewellery Brooch
BROOCH, 18K gold/rhodium plated gold, green enamel, small emaljskador, 10 eight cut diamonds approx 0,10 ctw, measurements 4 x 3,5 cm, weight 20,7 g.
Jewellery Ring
RING, 18K gold/white gold, blue sapphire, worn facet edges, Glenn Roll Gold & Silver, Stockholm probably 2002, size 16,25 mm, weight 11,7 g.
Jewellery Ring
RING, 18K white gold, brilliant cut diamonds 0,97 ctw according to engraving, approx W/SI, size 19,25 mm, weight 8,1 g.
Jewellery Bangle
GEORG JENSEN, bangle, no A80, sterlingsilver, measurements 5,8 x 4,5 cm, weight 16,3 g.