Closed | Pawn – Thursday 17 January 2013
Hammered at
Pawnitems Misc Music
Acustic Guitar Esteve 14STE snr: 069692, one pair small ytskador, in hard cover, spare strings enclosed.
Pawnitems Gold
Set, in white gold with stones, Ring Ø17, Bracelet 18cm, 1 Pair earrings, Coller 45cm 18K 43,5g
Pawnitems Misc Music
Violin copy Jacobus Steiner (according to etikett), tvärgående wooden in back, somewhat small lackslitage, pärlemoinlägg in stränghållaren/bridge, strings and case
Withdrawn