Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 May 2012
Pawnitems Silver
Gravy-ladle, in Silver with gilt inside (worn) Swedish Pointed marked R7 (=1919) 18,5cm, 58,8g
Pawnitems Silver
Beaker, in Silver with förgyllning inuti, with personlig engraving in bottom, marked Y9 (=1973) Height 11cm Ø8,8cm, 126,3g
Pawnitems Silver
Beaker, in Silver with förgyllning inuti (sliten), with monogram and årtal in bottom, marked M9 (=1962) Height 10cm, 103,4g
Pawnitems Silver
Lot of Silver, = Pendant with engraving and silvertråd, Identification tag without engraving, 4 Earrings and 1 clasp, 1 pair Earrings with green stones, 14,3g
Pawnitems Silver
Pot, in Silver marked Z8 (=1950) Height 15,5cm, nedre värmeavskiljaren sakans, 407,1g
Pawnitems Silver
Sugar bowl, in Silver with gravetar date 19/2 1951, marked Y8 (=1949) Height 4,8cm, 76,8g
Pawnitems Silver
Dish, in Silver stämplat M9 (=1962) Height upp for planet 0,6cm, Length 20,7cm, Width 11,7cm, 143,3g