Closed | Lilla jewellery – Thursday 22 March 2012
Jewellery Bracelet
BRACELET, silver, marcasites, open work, 20th century´s first half length 19 cm, weight 17,5 g
Jewellery Bracelet
BRACELET, silver, marcasites, decor by rosor, Karelfelt Stockholm 20th century´s first half, length 18,5 cm, weight 16,4 g.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls off round, approx 5,7 mm, garnets, metal clasp, length approx 200 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls baroque drop shaped, green/ brown/ white/pink approx 4,7- 7,7 mm, 3 rows, length 47 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls, baroque, yellow/white approx 13,5 mm, 2 rows, silver clasp, length 47 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls, off round, drop shape, green/white, approx 4- 6,5 mm, citrine, peridote, rock crystal, silverlås, length 45 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls, flat, pink, 6-7 mm, 3 rows, silver clasp, svängd shape, length 39,5-45 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE BRACELET cultured freshwater pearls pink, off round, approx 7,5 mm, gilded clasp, crystal, length 46 cm/21 cm.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE EARRINGS cultured freshwater pearls, approx 5 mm, green stones, gilt silver, length 46 cm, earrings length 2,5 cm.
Silverware Miscellaneous
SALTCELLAR 3 ST, silver, 18/1900-tal, Germany, England and importstämplar, height 6 - 7 cm, weight 131,1 g.
Jewellery Miscellaneous
BRACELET, 2 PENDANTS, 2 BROOCHES, 1 PAIR EARRINGS, silver, pale blue synthetic spinel, damaged hörn, garnets, pearls, turquoise stones,
Jewellery Pearl necklace
SET PEARL NECKLACE/ BRACELET/EARRINGS, cultured freshwater pearls, black, approx 7 mm, gilded pcs, silver clasp, length 46/bracelet 20 cm, stone missing in one earring, pushback.
Jewellery Pearl necklace
PEARL NECKLACE, cultured freshwater pearls, baroque/button, brown/white approx 4-8 mm, rock crystal, 4 rows to knot, length approx 115 cm..
Jewellery Brooch
BROOCH, mayfly, sterling silver, pyrite, colourstones, movable wings, width 9 cm, weight 25,3 g.
Jewellery Eternity ring
ETERNITY RING, 18K white gold, 17 eight cut diamonds approx 0,34 ctw, approx W/SI-P, 4 damaged, size 16,25 mm, weight 2,4 g, Bertil Lundberg, Stockholm 1955.
Jewellery Solitaire ring
SINGLE STONE RING, 14K white gold, antikslipad diamond approx 0,35 ct, approx TCr-Cr/SI, size 16,25 mm, weight 2,8 g.