Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 6 December 2011
Hammered at
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Fiskespön, 2st, of which 1 Graphite Composite with 1 rulle Abu Garcia Ultra Cast, worn
Pawnitems Gold
Bangle, patterned, hollow, openable model caØ8,5cm with safety-chain small nagg/bucklor on inside and somewhat scratched 14K 92g