Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 17 August 2010
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Festina Chronograph, steel, steel link ca20cm, quartz, alarm, nr:6566, with certificate (-01) and receipt, spare linkpart, in case
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Tissot, Goldrun, 18K case, engraved, imperfect working not, bracelet in steel 19cm, scratched plastic glass, imperfect clasp
Pawnitems Watches
Rolex, Datejust, guld/stål with vitguldsring, Jubileebracelet, self winding with diamantindex, chronometer, modnr: 68273 (heter numera 178274), serienr: U107663, sapphire crystal, approx 1997-98, some worn bracelet approx 17cm reglerbart +/- a cm
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Aria Pro II Magna series, without svajarm, screw at neck on backpart missing, SMALL stötskador, in soft case
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic guitar with mic-ingång Alvarez Artist in soft case snr: 96566 modnr: 5220CEQVS, bra skick/bruksslitage
Pawnitems Misc Music
Violin, Helmut Meyer paint damages in cover with strings, a string missing, a string imperfect
Pawnitems Electronics
DVD, XORO HVR-5500 inspelningsbar with 160GB hårddisk snr:XEAHVR5500AA1205SWE002175 with remote-control and tillhörande sladdar for TV/Dator, intruktionsbok in imperfect orginallåda
Pawnitems Electronics
Amplifier, Harmon Kardon AVR 25 snr: 1006-02807 with remote-control, some scratched, every funktioner not testade
Pawnitems Electronics
Mixerbord, Yamaha model RM1X Sequence Remixer snr:P001211 with cable in bag, every funktioner not testade