Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 8 June 2010
Pawnitems Silver
Spoons, 4st Coffeespoons model Swedish pointed in two different utföranden, in silver 110/115mm engraved
Pawnitems Silver
Flatware, 6st Table spoons 181mm, 6st Table knives 198mm, 5st Bordsgafflar 175mm model Rosenholm in silver
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Chronomat steel with guldraiders self winding sapphire crystal with rouleaux bracelet in steel 16,5cm referensnr. B13050 serienr. 122503, overhauled 2008, with certificate -98, extralänkbitar, case, paper box and one cover
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Digitalklocka Omega Memomaster in steel quartz mineralglass, day, date, alarm, timer, agenda, integrated bracelet in steel, from end by 70-talet, repor on bakboetten, belysnignen working not