1461 - 1480 of 1 486
1...737475 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 11 May 2010

Hammered at

Pawnitems Watches

Ladie´s wristwatch, Alisa 18K manual plastglas with doublélänk, repor in glaset, bruttovikt 17,1g

750 kr

Estimated: 850 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

Ladie´s wristwatch, Guess in stål/glas quartz 18cm referensnr. W1205514 in case

850 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

Ladie´s wristwatch, Guess in steel quartz with leatherstrap referensnr. I85553G1 with case

600 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Electric guitar, Fender Custom shop Clapton Stratocaster snr CN98488 with certificate and svajarm in hårt orginal cover. Lackskada on kropp.

11 800 kr

Estimated: 11 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, acustic 12-Strängad Fender F-330-12 snr. 0801194 in hårt cover

2 100 kr

Estimated: 1 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, Clarissa by CL model G-300EL, plastbakstycke, lackskador on kroppen, damage on Head, mikrofon trasig, not funktions warranty. IN kartong

400 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Electric guitar, Squire Strat by Fender snr YN647727, lackskador, Marked with initaler on Head, with gigbag

Passed

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, 12 strängad mickad guitar Cataluna model SGS-C900E-12 snr 104201652, damages with for litet mjukt cover

800 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, halvakustisk Höfner model 457 snr 466, 60-tal, saknar plektrumskydd, skew hals, in kartong

2 500 kr

Estimated: 2 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Elbas, Ibanez model RD707 snr F935272, lackskador, with hårt cover

1 300 kr

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, acustic stålsträngad Fender CD60 snr. 090415834 in mjukt cover, lackskador on cover

1 600 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Electric guitar, Höfner model 172 snr 964, 60-tal, elektronik imperfect, in kartong

1 900 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Guitar, nylonsträngad acustic Yamaha model CG-100A snr 70508697, damage on cover, mjukt cover

Passed

Estimated: 550 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Electric guitar, Squier Telecaster Black & Chrome snr. 040529860 Indonesien in kartong

Passed

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Misc Music

Amplifier, Rörstärkare Fender Champion "600" snr CAXNH09F10353 with kablage, Nyskick

1 300 kr

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Camera

Stativ, Bilora Profilo 75-4, flytande Head for film. Bruksskick, with bärrem

750 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Knives, 2st. 18,5 and 32,5cm Sameslöjd with detaljer in bone and björk, slida in skin, according etikett Designed by Kauko Raatiniemi

850 kr

Estimated: 75 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Binoculars, fabrikat Globe 10x50 99M/1000M, Bruksskick

425 kr

Estimated: 75 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

Sculpture, Teapot signerad: Kjell Engman Kosta limited Ed 1000ex, Width 27cm height 17cm (Diameter)

1 200 kr

Estimated: 550 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Vägglyster, in base-metal with prismor, height approx 29cm, elektrifierad, kronljusfattning

225 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

About the auction