Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 11 May 2010
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Alisa 18K manual plastglas with doublélänk, repor in glaset, bruttovikt 17,1g
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Guess in steel quartz with leatherstrap referensnr. I85553G1 with case
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Custom shop Clapton Stratocaster snr CN98488 with certificate and svajarm in hårt orginal cover. Lackskada on kropp.
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Clarissa by CL model G-300EL, plastbakstycke, lackskador on kroppen, damage on Head, mikrofon trasig, not funktions warranty. IN kartong
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Squire Strat by Fender snr YN647727, lackskador, Marked with initaler on Head, with gigbag
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, 12 strängad mickad guitar Cataluna model SGS-C900E-12 snr 104201652, damages with for litet mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, halvakustisk Höfner model 457 snr 466, 60-tal, saknar plektrumskydd, skew hals, in kartong
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad Fender CD60 snr. 090415834 in mjukt cover, lackskador on cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Höfner model 172 snr 964, 60-tal, elektronik imperfect, in kartong
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, nylonsträngad acustic Yamaha model CG-100A snr 70508697, damage on cover, mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Squier Telecaster Black & Chrome snr. 040529860 Indonesien in kartong
Pawnitems Misc Music
Amplifier, Rörstärkare Fender Champion "600" snr CAXNH09F10353 with kablage, Nyskick
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Knives, 2st. 18,5 and 32,5cm Sameslöjd with detaljer in bone and björk, slida in skin, according etikett Designed by Kauko Raatiniemi
Pawnitems Art
Sculpture, Teapot signerad: Kjell Engman Kosta limited Ed 1000ex, Width 27cm height 17cm (Diameter)