Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 30 March 2010
Pawnitems Silver
Halssmycke, Silver Homo Sapiens with leatherstrap Design: Efva Attling 61cm bruttovikt: 7,0g
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Superocean steel A17390 with case and cert 2006, bruksskick (någon repa on bracelet)
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Fortis LTD Grenchen chronograph self winding steel with day and date bruksskick snr: 597101411 in case
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Aqua Terra, steel, self winding, sapphire crystal, date snr: 90468615 refnr: 25773000 with cert from 2008 in case and paper box
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Seiko Chronograph steel, quartz with date repor in glaset snr: 522599
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, manual 18K in case and bracelet with engraving, sprucket crystal, imperfect bracelet L:17cm bruttovikt: 15,5g
Pawnitems Watches
Bordspendyl, Gilt bronze, emaljurtavla damaged, gjutspricka in backstycket, with key not warranty on function, h:50cm sign: Etablisse De Paris Barbot
Pawnitems Electronics
Mobil, Nokia Express 5310, with charger, USB cable and manual damaged display not warranty on function