Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 16 March 2010
Pawnitems Watches
Pocketwatch, Viking a case in silver, bakboetten imperfect - del lossnat, dents, engraved, in metal cover with repigt plastglas
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, halvakustisk Levin Deluxe, glaze lacquer, elektronik not funtction tested, plektrumskydd imperfect. in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Falcon signature series, imperfect elektronik, lackskador, fel plektrumskydd, in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Amplifier, Guitar amplifier Fender Frontman model PR495 15G snr IA05B 19961 with cable.
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic nylonsträngad guitar ,5 size, Musima, GDR, with galonfodral, saknar strängar.
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad guitar Gretsch model G4520 Way out west in kartong, lackskador, repor, stötskada in sarg
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Fender 51´ Precision Bass 93-94 snr Q013537, plektrumskydd not orginal, ngt skevt, with mjukt cover, lackskador
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Golfklubba, King Cobra Speed Pro DIAMETER Longdrive with handle Golf Pride V-55