Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 22 December 2009
Hammered at
Pawnitems Electronics
Loudspeaker, Baslåda Bose Acoustimass 5 series II and 2st Bose Limited Edition sateliter, working bra, repor
Pawnitems Electronics
Laptop, Toshiba Satellite L40 PSL48E snr.Y7047342R 150GB hd with strömadapter and mus, OS Vista
Pawnitems Electronics
Digitalkamera, Nikon Coolpix L18 8mp with 8GB minneskort, mjukt cover, USB cable, charger and batteries
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Copper, Kaffepanna, förtennad height approx 24cm inklusive cover, märkt Bergstrand, Östersund, Bruksskick
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Copper, Kaffepanna, förtennad, height approx 26cm inklusive cover, Bruksskick, märkt 6L ABKBF Kungsör