Closed | Christmas – Saturday 12 December 2009
Jewellery Necklace
NECKLACE, BRACELET, beads by dyed howlit, 15,5 - 16 mm, clasp in halsbandet, base-metal, length 44,5 cm, resor in armbandet.
Jewellery Ring
RING, 18K gold, 28 brilliant-cut diamonds approx 0,56 ctw approx TW/VS, weight 11,8 g, width 5,8 mm, ringsize 17,25 mm.
Silverware Candlesticks
2 CANDLESTICKS, silver, height approx 5 cm, Borgila 1963, weight of total weight 179,4 g, not fyllda.
Silverware Cutlery
FLATWARE, 91 pcs, Rosenholm, Gab 1990s, 8x bordsgafflar, bordsknivar, 12x efterrättsgafflar, efterrättsknivar, efterrättsskedar, 8x small coffee-spoons, 12x bakelsegafflar, 12x fish knives, 1x cake-slice, 1x gravy-spoon, 1x potatissked, 2x serveringsgafflar, 2x servingspoons, vissa pcs mint, case.
Jewellery Solitaire ring
SINGLE-STONE RING, 18K gold, brilliant-cut diamond 0,49 ct enl. engraving, approx TW/VS, ringsize 17,75 mm, weight 3,3 g.
Silverware Vase
2 VASER, silver, height 15,2 and 13,5 cm, GAB 1921 and Markströms 1958, weight of total weight 154,4 g.
Silverware Miscellaneous
CUP, silver, internal förgyl- lning, handle, height 6,5 cm, Gothenburg 1844, weight 84,4 g, lagning, engraving.
Silverware Cup
BEAKER, silver, engraved decor, on rifled stand, height 7,5 cm, Jönköping 1804, weight 34,8 g, lagning.
Silverware Bowl
BOWL, silver, internal förgyllning, fotplatta in black wooden, height approx 7 cm, Art Deco, CG Hallberg 1935.