Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 29 September 2009
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster 79á snr S982395, two stämskruvar trasiga, saknar bakplatta, lackskador, in hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster USA snr. N7205445, Seymour Duncan hummbuckmickar in stall läge. with gigbag
Pawnitems Camera
Videocamera, JVC GR-AX60EG Compact VHS with adapter, charger, battery, remote-control, bag, video/ljud-kabel. Not warranty on function
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Båtskål, Sofiero, in Crystall Gunnar Cyrén Orrefors. No 6383433. Nyskick in orginal kartong. Height 10,5cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Darch No D1053M, quartz, day, date, leatherstrap, repigt crystal
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Crystal, 3st Whiskeyglas Kosta Boda "Chateau" design B. Vallien, height approx 8,5cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Crystal, 2st Sherryglas Kosta Boda "Chateau" design B. Vallien, height approx 15cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Crystal, 3st Martiniglas Kosta Boda "Chateau" design B. Vallien, height approx 15cm. One crystal with notch
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Crystal, 5st Cocktailglas, different modeller, height 25-26cm bla one milleniumglas, naggar
Pawnitems Gold
Ladie´s wristwatch, Tissot Seastar Seven 18K manual plastglas engraved, without bracelet, repor in glaset, bruttovikt 12,5g