Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 29 September 2009
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Halvakustisk guitar, Takamine G-Series EG320SC NS, mjukt cover damages on halsen
Pawnitems Misc Music
Flute, Barockflöjt, in wooden, märkt PK, (Peter Koblicek), hårt cover, putor for klaffarna missing
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Halvakustisk stålsträngad Yamaha FX-340C batteridriven, in mjukt cover, damages on batterihållaren
Pawnitems Misc Music
Saxophone, Altsaxofon Jupiter nr: 21949, with munstycke and rem in hårt fordral, märke after lagning, damages on fodralet, not warranty on function
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Digitalkamera Casio Exilim 7,0 Mega Pixlar snr:1006486A in cover, remote-control, not warranty on function
Pawnitems Electronics
Digitalbox, Samsung DCB-B270Z s/n: Y2WD6SBQ800207P, new in kartong with remote-control, kablage, and paper, not warranty on function
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Figuriner, 2 st Angel in porcelain Height approx 16cm, with speldosa, Goebel in originalkartong with original stearinljus, märkta 1966 4232815
Pawnitems Art
Konst, Etching, approx 34x49cm "Bainsborough Casle Northumberland" signed A. Tallberg, damaged frame
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Konst, Mixed Media, (kol/akvarell) approx 27x37cm Roland Svensson märkt "Runmarö" "Ett skärgårdsminne 1952 for Sven B from vännen Roland. S" Gulnat blad, vattenskadad passpartou
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Konst, Lithograph ca24x36,5cm, Roland Svensson, 91/250 Dec 1970 " For Vera and Bertil Runsten, a utskärshälsning from Tillgiven.. "vattenskadad
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Konst, Watercolour ca39x28,5cm, signed Carl Anton, dedikerad on passpartouen "Till Leffe from Anton Maj-05 "
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Konst, Watercolour ca19x24cm signed Lennart Aschenbrenner-96, dedikation on bakgrundspapper "Till Margaretha on födelsedagen 29/1-57 from Lennart"