Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 12 May 2009
Hammered at
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic stålsträngad Terada & co model TW-45VL Japan worn damaged plektrumskydd saknar axelbandsknopp in cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gretch Electromatic China small stötskador in lacken CY04120876 with mjukt cover damaged
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Ibanez Exseries Korea no, P908287 example 8404 volymknapp missing, glapp in tonkontroll klistermärke on kropp damaged backpart in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gibson SG snr.03113315 USA repor and stötskador with singlecoil mickar in hårt cover damaged