Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 5 May 2009
Hammered at
Pawnitems Watches
Omega, seamaster, midsize, quartz, steel, date, sapphire crystal, ring some blekt, snr.54089812
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Gibson Les Paul special, USA, 1989, lackskador, in mjukt cover
Pawnitems Electronics
Nintendo, Wii, 4 handkontroller, 2 nunchok, 1 ratt, 1 minneskort 128Mb, 1 game Mario cart, with sladdar, in kartong, not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Art
Candlesticks, /Ljuslycktor, 2st in crystal, "Tulipa", Ulrica Hydman Vallien, Kosta Boda, height 12cm, small repor in crystal
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Etching, /akvarell, in frame, "Stödåtgärder", Åke Hamngren, ca.60x82cm, spräckt crystal